Педагогический состав объединения.

фио

Школа

Аттестация

Категория

стаж

Образование

1.Кириллова И.Н.

ДаурскаяСОШ

 

2 кв. кат

(27 лет)

 

2.Долгих В.М.

 

№5

2011

1кв.кат.(26 лет)

высшее

3.Суровцева Т.В

 

ИргейскаяСОШ

 

1 кв.кат

(12 лет)

среднее профессиональное

4.Нигматулина  Г.А.

 

Иргейская СОШ

2014

1 кв. кат

(35 лет)

высшее

5.Астафьева Е.П.

 

Худоеланск СОШ

 

Высшая

(28 лет)

высшее

6.Павлова С.М.

 

Худоеланск СОШ

 

1 кв. кат

(28 лет)

высшее

7.Прокопьева Н.Ю.

 

Геологическая СОШ

2013

11 лет

высшее

8.Боярченкова Н.И.

 

Геологическая СОШ

 

 

высшее

9.Мамойко А.Д.

Геологическая  СОШ

2014

 

высшее

 10.Лахтикова Т.А.

 

Широковская СОШ

 

Соответ.

(26 лет)

высшее

11.Богдан Н.Б.

 

Широковская СОШ

2010

2 кв.кат.

(28 лет)

высшее

12. Харлина Л.И.

.

№5 Алзамай

 

1 кв.кат

(25 лет)

высшее

13. Рудковская В. Н.

№5 Алзамай

 

1 кв.кат

(41 год)

высшее

14.Хохлова Н.В.

№5 Алзамай

 

1 кв.кат

(24года)

высшее

15. Таргонская Н.С.

№5 Алзамай

 

1 кв.кат.

(22года)

высшее

16. Шелехова Н.В.

 

№5 Алзамай

 

1.кв.кат.

(16 лет)

высшее

75.Шумайлова З.М.

№3 Алзамай

2010

1 кв.кат.(25л)

высшее

17.Солодовникова Е.А.

№5 Алзамай

 

1 кв.кат.

(20 лет)

высшее

18. Романова Т.А.

 

МКУ СОШ Мельница

 

 

1 кв.кат

(19 лет)

среднее проф.

19.Рожкова Т.В.

 

МКУ СОШ Мельница

 

 

Высшая(18 лет)

высшее

20.Романчугова Г.М.

 

МКУ СОШ Мельница

 

Высшая(20 лет)

высшее

21.Тарханова Н.Н.

 

МКУ СОШ Мельница

2009

2 кв.кат

(21 год)

высшее

22.Агмазова Г.П.

Чеховская СОШ

2010

Соот.(41г)

среднее проф

23.Маркачева И.В.

ЧеховскаяСОШ

2013

Соот(21)

среднее проф

24.Говорина С.А.

Вершинская СОШ

2014

1.кв.кат (28л)

высшее

25.Серякова Л.П.

Вершинская СОШ

 

1.кв.кат(31г)

высшее

26.Воронова А.А.

Костинская СОШ

 

2 кв.кат (10л)

высшее

27.Коробков И.А.

Костинская СОШ

2011

1.кв.кат(15г)

высшее

28.Ланшакова Н.В.

 

Костинская СОШ

 

1.кв.кат(33г)

высшее

29.Худоногова В.И.

МКУ СОШ 1

 

Высшая(32л)

высшее

30.Биснек Е.А.

МКУ СОШ 1

2014

1.кв.кат(29г)

высшее

31Воронова Т.Г.

МКУ СОШ 1

 

Высшая(18л)

высшее

32.Черненко Н.Н.

МКУ СОШ 2

2014

Высшая(40 л)

высшее

33.Осипова Н.А.

МКУ СОШ 2

2012

Высшая (33)

высшее

34. Жукова Л.Э.

МКУ СОШ 2

 

Высшая (33)

высшее

35.Худоногова В.А.

МКУ СОШ 2

2014

1 кв. кат.

высшее

36.Татарникова Н.А.

МКУ СОШ 2

 

1 кв.кат.

высшее

37.Дорофеева М.Я.

Атагайская СОШ

2016

Высшая(42г)

высшее

38.Жукова Т.К.

Атагайская СОШ

 

1 кв.кат (36л)

высшее

39.Корякина В.Е.

Атагайская СОШ

 

2 кв.кат

высшее

40.Карандей В.К

Баклашино-бор

 

2 кв.кат.(36л)

высшее

41.Крупенева Н.Д.

Порогская СОШ

 

Высшая(28л)

высшее

42.КорнейчукА.В

Порогская СОШ

 

1 кв.кат

Ср.сп.

43.Кириенко Н.в.

Порогская СОШ

 

1 кв.кат (31л)

высшее

44. Левковская Ю.В.

Порогская СОШ

 

 

высшее

45.Гопина Л.П.

Шумская СОШ

 

2 кв.кат (31л)

высшее

46.Знайдюк В.М.

Шумская СОШ

2011

1 кв.кат (30л)

высшее

47.Миннулина А.В.

ЦОМ

2012

Высшая(35л)

высшее

48.Федосеева Н.А.

МКУ СОШ 10

2012

1 кв.кат(23г)

высшее

49.Алексеенко О.А.

МКУ СОШ 10

2014

 

высшее

50.Кустикова Н.Г.

МКУ СОШ 10

2011

1 кв.кат(30л)

высшее

51.Сизых Н.В.

МКУ СОШ 10

 

1 кв.кат(20л)

высшее

52.Безбородова Н.В.

МКУ СОШ 10

 

 

высшее

53.Хотулева А.С.

Зареченская СОШ

 

1 кв.кат (32г)

высшее

54.Ярусова Н.А.

Зареченская СОШ

2-13

1 кв.кат (31г)

высшее

55.Рахвалова Л.Н.

Уковская СОШ

2010

1 кв.кат (33г)

высшее

56.Шлеина Л.Н.

Уковская СОШ

2013

1 кв.кат (38г)

высшее

56.Раужина Т.И.

МКУ СОШ 11

2012

Высшая (33)

высшее

57.Ращупкина.О.О.

МКУ СОШ 11

2014

2 кв.кат (9л)

Ср.сп.

58.Шаповалова Р.И.

МКУ СОШ 48

 

2012

Высшая(40л)

высшее

59.Похожаева Т.И.

МКУ СОШ 48

 

 

Высшая(39л)

высшее

60.Александрова Т.А.

МКУ СОШ 48

 

 

Высшая(39л)

высшее

61.Обухова Е.в.

МКУ СОШ 48

 

 

1 кв.кат (35л)

высшее

62.Суркова М.И.

МКУ СОШ 48

 

 

1 кв.кат (41г)

высшее

63.Горностаева Л.И.

МКУ СОШ 25

 

 

Высшая(39л)

высшее

64.Акуленок В.В

МКУ СОШ 25

 

2012

Высшая(33л)

высшее

65. Торская М.Н.

Замзорская СОШ

 

1 кв.кат (26л)

высшее

64.Матавкина О.Н.

Замзорская СОШ

2009

1 кв.кат (27л)

высшее

65.Князева И.С.

Замзорская СОШ

 

(1г)

высшее

66.Белова О.П.

№2 Алзамай

 

 

высшее

67.Хомкалова Е.С.

№2 Алзамай

 

 

Ср.сп.

68.Кармаз Т.Н.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

2013

1 кв.кат (33л)

высшее

69.Володина Н.А.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

2010

Высшая(33л)

высшее

70.Романцова И.П.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

 

1 кв.кат (24л)

высшее

71.Черных Е.В.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

2013

1 кв.кат (24л)

высшее

72.Шматалюк С.Н.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

2013

1 кв.кат (24л)

высшее

73.Агеева Г.В.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

 

высшая

высшее

73.Слеменева Н.Я.

МКУ СОШ 9

 

2014

 

высшее

74.Василевская В.С.

Солонецкая СОШ

 

2014

Высшая(33л)

высшее

76.Шатрова О.А.

Каменская СОШ

2012

СОот.(20л)

высшее

77.Молявчик А.А.

Каменская СОШ

2014

1 кв.кат (32л)

высшее

78.Уколова Е.В.

 

2013

1 кв.кат (19л)

высшее

79.Белослудцева В.А.

 

2015

 

Ср.проф.

80.Бодякина Г.И.

 

2011

Высшая(37л)

высшее

81.Петрова О.А.

Шк-инт 26

2013

Высшая

высшее

82.Литвяк А .Н.

Шк-инт 26

 

 

высшее

83.Нестерова Н.Р.

 

2013

1 кв.кат

высшее

84.Шемелев И.А.

 

2010

2 кв.кат

высшее

85.Барахова Н.Я

Муксутская СОШ

2015

2кв. кат.(33г)

высшее

86. Кузнецова Л.П.

Камышетская СОШ

 

 

 

87.Бажеева Г.П.

МКУ СОШ 12

 

1 кв.кат (41г)

высшее

88.Барашова Н.П.

МКУ СОШ 12

2014

2 кв.кат.(32г)

высшее

89.Соровнева Г.И.

МКУ СОШ 12

2014

1 кв.кат (33г)

высшее

90.Шевченко С.С.

Шебертинская СОШ